Sealey 1/4" Drive Polished Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric

Sealey 1/4" Drive Polished Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric 1/4" 11mm

Sealey 1/4" Drive Polished Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Walldrive Socket 11mm Deep 1/4" Drive Fully Polished Finish Tool Sp1411D

1-3 working days
£6.35
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Sp1411D Walldrive Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4Sq Drive Fully Polished

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 1/4" Drive Polished Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 1/4" Drive 11mm Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket serves specialist applications where 11mm fasteners are specified, commonly found in automotive brake systems, specific European vehicle assemblies and precision engineering components. This intermediate size ensures comprehensive metric coverage, preventing the frustration of encountering an uncommon fastener size without the correct tool at hand. Constructed from cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel, this socket is hardened and tempered to deliver reliable strength and durability in professional workshop conditions. The chrome plated fully polished mirror finish offers excellent corrosion resistance whilst providing a premium appearance that's straightforward to keep clean and identify in your socket collection. The innovative WallDrive® socket configuration grips fasteners on their walls rather than corners, allowing increased torque application whilst minimising the risk of rounding, particularly valuable when dealing with seize
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive Compact Head 72-Tooth Flip Reverse
£13.96
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6245 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 12Pc Stubby 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive
£23.01
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50