Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 SA345/B1815

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B1815

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Sealey SA345-B1815 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B1815

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 SA345/B1815

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B1815

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.89
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B1815

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 15 Pcs Sa345/b1815

1-3 working days
£19.56
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest offer

This pack of 15 HSS air saw blades provides excellent value for busy workshops with high blade usage or those looking to maintain comprehensive stock levels. Each blade features 18 teeth per inch, delivering consistent cutting performance throughout demanding work schedules. The larger 15-blade pack is particularly suited to high-volume workshops, automotive repair centres, or fabrication businesses where air saws are used regularly. By purchasing in this larger quantity, you benefit from better value whilst ensuring you're never caught short during critical jobs. Constructed from high-speed steel, these blades offer the durability and longevity that professional technicians demand. They're fully compatible with the Sealey SA345 air saw and other leading makes, making them a versatile choice for multi-tool workshops. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 15 blades for high-usage workshops • Better value for money compared to smaller packs • Ensures adequate stock levels for busy environment
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa346/b18
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA345/B18 Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5
£12.85
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA345/B18 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5
£30.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery