Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa345/b18

1-3 working days
£13.48
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SA345-B18 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.08
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5 SA345/B18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Sealey SA345/B18 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

Sealey SA345/B18 Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5

Unknown
£28.80
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest offer

This pack of 5 HSS air saw blades offers an ideal starter pack or convenient top-up supply for workshops with moderate blade usage. Each blade features 18 teeth per inch, providing excellent cutting performance across various materials commonly encountered in automotive and metal fabrication work. Manufactured from high-speed steel, these blades are built to withstand the rigours of professional use whilst maintaining their sharp cutting edge. The 5-blade pack is perfect for smaller workshops or technicians who prefer to order replacement blades more frequently, ensuring you always have fresh blades on hand without over-stocking. Compatible with the Sealey SA345 air saw and other leading brands, these versatile blades are an essential consumable for any workshop using pneumatic cutting tools. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 5 blades for convenient workshop stock levels • Cost-effective solution for moderate blade usage • HSS construction ensures durability and cutting performance • 18
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa346/b18
£8.27
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA345/B18 Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5
£12.85
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sealey SA345/B18 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5
£30.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery