Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.46
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.08
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Bcr25 Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 X 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.69
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip BCR25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 25M Cable Reel Extension With Thermal Trip 4 X 230V Sockets 3-Pin Bcr25

1-3 working days
£77.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 x 230V Electric Cable Reel Work Tools BCR25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 x 230V Electric Cable Reel Work Tools BCR25

£79.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip BCR25

£79.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25

Cheapest offer

Cable Type: PVC / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: BCR25CB, ER1700P, RCD981, SSP57L / Number of Pieces: 4 / Supply: 230V / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR25 / Capacity Wound: 1200W / Nett Weight: 3.62kg / Type: Cable Reels / Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm / Sockets: 4 / Length: 25m / Thermal Trip: Yes / Capacity Unwound: 3120W
£63.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket
£136.56
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25G 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£63.76
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25RCD Cable Reel 25mtr with RCD Plug 2 x 230V
£79.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£71.23
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99