Sealey Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation With Removable Top Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£137.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AP201 Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable Top Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AP201 Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable Top Tray

£155.10
Free Delivery

Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable Top Tray - AP201

£159.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AP201 Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable T...

Unknown
£161.32

Sealey Adjustable Rolling Workstation and Removeable Tool Tray

Unknown
£162.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Adjustable Rolling Workstation and Removeable Tool Tray

1-3 days
£162.95
Delivery from £38.85

Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable Top Tray - AP201

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AP201 Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation with Removable Top Tray

3 working days
£169.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation With Removable Top Tray

Cheapest offer

Adjustable table height from 775-1200mm. Features two magnetic collection trays, two small tool storage sections, one large section for main workpiece as well as nine screwdriver storage holes and 15 socket storage slots. Top tray can be removed and used as a tool creeper on the ground. Fitted with four rubber coated castors for manoeuvrability in workshops and warehouses. Maximum Weight Capacity: 60kg.
£137.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ap200 Mobile Workstation Adjustable Height
£139.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creeper Stool Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest
£139.67
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AFPL2 Aluminium Multipurpose Ladder En 131 Adjustable Height
£286.07
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00