Sealey Air Hose 15M X 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.48
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AHHC15 Air Hose 15mtr x 8mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4" BSP Unions TP26

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Free Delivery

Sealey AHHC15 Air Hose 15mtr x 8mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4"BSP Unions TP26

£35.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose Bore Hybrid High Visibility Compressor 15m x 8mm 1/4" BSP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 15m Hybrid High Visibility 8mm Diam Air Hose With 1/4"BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.63
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 15m Hybrid High Visibility 8mm Diam Air Hose With 1/4"BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.63
Free Delivery

Sealey High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm AHHC15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x8mm Hybrid High-Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions AHHC15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Air Hose 15M X 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions

Cheapest offer

- HYBRID AIR HOSE - Manufactured in accordance with EN ISO 5774, hose construction provides greater flexibility even in temperatures as low as -40?C.- NO MEMORY EFFECT ? Allows airline to lay flat and not coil back to previous shape.- 1/4" CONNECTORS - Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors.- DURABLE - Rubber and PVC hybrid construction creates a strong and flexible hose.- BEND RESTRICTORS ? Prevent early hose failure by reducing stress on the hose at the fitting.- SILICONE FREE - Safe for use in the bodyshop.
£34.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X
£47.40
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ah5Rx Air Hose 5Mtr X
£16.96
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AHK02 Air Hose Kit Extra-Heavy-Duty 15M X Ø10Mm With Connectors
£93.18
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose AHFC538 High Visibility 5Mtr x ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions
£19.47
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99