Sealey AK27085 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4inSq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27085 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

Unknown
£15.60

Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK27085 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4inSq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.48
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK27085 Magnetic Socket Holder 1/4"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK27085 Magnetic Socket Holder

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

1x Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets - AK27085

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets - AK27085

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Free Delivery

Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

3-5 days
£19.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8inSq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Socket Holder AK27087 – Magnetic 1/2in Sq Drive, 19-Socket Capacity
£31.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
SEALEY Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4"sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets | AK27085 | GSF Car Parts
£20.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK27085 Premier Magnetic Socket Holder 1/4"Sq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets
£27.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27085 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/4inSq Drive Capacity 26 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Durable high-impact ABS socket holder with strong magnetic backing. Holds up to 13 standard and 13 deep 1/4Sq drive sockets up to 14mm. Ideal for use in tool chest drawers or can be attached to any ferrous surface. Allows you to maintain a tidy workstation with sockets always to hand.1/4Sq Drive Magnetic Socket Holder• Durable high-impact ABS socket holder with strong magnetic backing.• Holds up to 13 standard and 13 deep 1/4Sq drive sockets up to 14mm.• Ideal for use in tool chest drawers or can be attached to any ferrous surface.• Allows you to maintain a tidy workstation with sockets always to hand.• Model No. AK27085Model No: AK27085:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/4Sq Drive:Nett Weight: 0.32kg:Socket Size/Capacity: 26:Tray Size: (W x D x H): 235 x 55 x 35mm:PTDSEAAK27085
£14.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com