Sealey AK2744 Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr 8mm - 19mm on Rail

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery

SEALEY SOCKET SET 12pc 3/8"Sq DEEP DRIVE LOCK-ON™ 6PT Rounded Nut METRIC AK2744

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

SEALEY SOCKET SET 12PC 3/8"SQ DRIVE DEEP LOCK-ON™ 6PT METRIC - AK2744

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.83
GBP 31.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

SEALEY PREMIUM SOCKET SET 12PC 3/8"SQ DRIVE DEEP LOCK-ON AK2744

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2744 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On Socket Set Rounded Nut Remover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2744 Socket Set 12pc 3/8Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6pt Metric

Unknown
£33.62

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-Onï 6pt Metric AK2744

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Deep Lock-On Socket Set 3/8"Sq Dr 12pc 8-19mm 6pt Metric Long Reach

£36.35
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Deep Lock-On 6 Point Metric Socket Set Ak2744

1-3 working days
£36.46
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK2744 Deep Sockets with Lock-On™ technology 3/8" Dr 8mm - 19mm on Rail

Cheapest offer

Type: Deep Length / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 8mm, 9mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 14mm, 15mm, 16mm, 17mm, 18mm, 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK2744 / Drive Size: 3/8in.
£23.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK2744 Premier Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc
£56.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2744B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc
£60.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK628 Micrometer Torque Wrench 3/4"sq Drive Calibrated
£144.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK623B Premier Black Calibrated Micrometer Torque Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive
£60.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery