Sealey AK3814 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3814 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 3/8" Drive Socket Retaining Rail 14 Clips 3/8"

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Socket Retaining Rail 14 Clips

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips 3/8"sq Drive Ak3814

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak3814 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3814 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3814 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3814 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Socket Holder 3/8"Sq Drive 6-21mm Hi-Vis Green
£15.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK885 3/4" Sq Drive 8pc Deep Metric
£110.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak692 Socket Set 45Pc 3/8Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£85.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK8991 – 34-piece 3/8in Drive 6pt Walldrive Metric
£72.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK69910D Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8inSq Drive Total Drive®
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3814 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Tidy storage for loose sockets. Carry rail to the job or mount onto wall or toolbox. Handle marked with drive size. Supplied with 14 socket clips.3/8Sq Drive Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips• Tidy storage for loose sockets.• Carry rail to the job or mount onto wall or toolbox.• Handle marked with drive size.• Supplied with 14 socket clips.• Model No. AK3814Model No: AK3814:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 420mm:Nett Weight: 0.07kg:Socket Size/Capacity: Any/14:PTDSEAAK3814
£4.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com