Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream (Sealey Ap28Combo2)

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Roll

Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream (Sealey Ap28Combo2)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£885.14
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Retro Style Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream

3-5 working days
£891.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Retro Style Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£918.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro/Vintage Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream AP28COMBO2

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£934.15
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Roll

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,022.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream Premier Retro Style

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,030.15
Free Delivery

Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream

3-5 days
£1,148.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

£1,148.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Crea

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina
£869.63
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest
£972.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream (Sealey Ap28Combo2)

Cheapest offer

• Retro style topchest, mid-box and rollcab with modern day functionality. • Overall size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 1590mm. • Ball-bearing drawer slides. • 'Lift & Latch' drawer pulls prevent inadvertent opening. • EVA non-slip drawer liners. • Fully lockable, supplied with two keys. • This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery. • Package includes: • AP28104 - Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Cream • AP28102 - Mid-Box 2 Drawer Retro Style - Cream • AP28204 - Rollcab 4 Drawer Retro Style - Cream • 10 Year Guarantee*.
£885.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)