Sealey Convector Heater 2000W with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat - CD2005TT

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.20
Free Delivery

Sealey CD2005TT Electric Turbo Fan Convector Heater with Timer

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Convector Heater with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat 2000W/230V CD2005TT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V With Turbo & Timer Electric CD2005TT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat - CD2005TT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.07
Free Delivery

Sealey CD2005TT Convector Heater with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat 2000W/230V

£65.66
Free Delivery

CD2005TT Convector Heater 2000W 230V Turbo Timer 3 Heat Settings By Sealey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.50
GBP 70.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Convector Heater 2000W 230V Turbo Timer 3 Heat Settings - Sealey CD2005TT

Unknown
£75.45
GBP 75.45 / Unit

Sealey CD2005TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Convector Heater 2000W with Turbo, Timer & Thermostat - CD2005TT

Cheapest offer

Features 24 hour timer allowing the user to programme the time and duration the heater is operated Can be used freestanding or wall mounted Slimline sturdy construction and high quality finish make this unit suitable for home, light industrial and office environments Supplied with 13Amp non-rewirable plug and mounting kit Power: 750/1250/2000W, Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£55.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer
£63.87
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CD2005 Electric Convector Heater 240v
£41.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95