Sealey CP20VAGB Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20V - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Ø115mm 20V Power Tool - Body Only - CP20VAGB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Ø115mm 20V Power Tool - Body Only - CP20VAGB

£68.08
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGB SV20 Series 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.45
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20V Sv20 Series 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only Cp20Vagb

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Ø115mm 20V - Body Only

£72.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Ø115mm 20V SV20 Series - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20V SV20 Series - Body Only CP20VAGB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey CP20VAGB Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20V - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054511988314 / MPN: CP20VAGB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4047863491 / Depth: 11cm / Colour: Red / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 35cm / Height: 35cm / Width: 13cm / Item Width: 13cm / Item Diameter: 20V One Battery Platform / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VAGB / Item Depth: 11cm / ProductTitle: Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20v - Body Only / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1.8kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5054511988314 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054511988314 / Disc Diameter: 115mm / Model: CP20VAGB / Item Weight: 1.8kg / Power: 700 W
£66.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm - Body Only - CP20VAGB, Black
£71.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGB SV20 Series 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder 20V - Body Only
£97.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm
£164.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion
£203.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder CP20VAGB, 20V 115mm, 2x4Ah Li-ion, Charger & Bag
£219.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery