Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Sealey Cylinder Hone Kit Vs029 4-in-1

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

In stock
£31.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 in 1 Cylinder Honing Set

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs029 4-In-1 Cylinder Honing De-Glazing Kit For Brake And Clutch Cycles

1-3 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

In stock
£33.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Cylinder Hone KIT 4-in-1

Cheapest offer

Features:Four cylinder-honing tools in one kit covering 18mm to 89mm cylinder bores Suitable for honing and de-glazing car brake and clutch cylinders plus motorcycle, outboard and lawnmower engine cylinders Adjustable honing pressure and flexible drive shaft Supplied in storage case Specifications:Model No: VS029Specification Table: Leg Configuration: Bore Sizes:Large Triple: 32-89mmSmall Triple: 19-68mmStandard Twin: 18-64mmStone Sizes: 3 x 18, 3 x 28, 3 x 50mmHeight: 96Width: 223Length: 47, Weight: 0.68784225744 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£26.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Fine
£8.19
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS0221 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Medium
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg Ø20-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones
£12.47
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3
£19.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3
£17.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95