Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Sealey VS022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg Ø20-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 2 Leg Cylinder Hone

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2 Leg Cylinder Hone

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Cylinder Hone Twin Leg 20-64mm 1-1/8In Medium Stones Silver Vs022

1-3 working days
£15.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg

Cheapest offer

Features:Flexible drive shaft and adjustable cutting control Fitted with 28 5mm(1-18IN ) medium grade stones with adjustable capacity from 20 to 64mm Suitable for small brake cylinders Specifications:Model No: VS022Size: 20-64mmConsumable Parts: VS0221 - Medium Stone, VS0222 - Fine StoneHeight: 275Width: 70Length: 18, Weight: 0.16314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.47
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Fine
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS0221 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Medium
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95