Sealey Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - Commercial Vs2061

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.89
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey 4 Piece 1/2" Drive HGV Diesel Injector Socket Set

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

In stock
£55.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2061 Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - HGV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Diesel Injector Socket Set 4Pc - Commercial Vs2061

Cheapest offer

- Suitable for the removal and installation of truck and bus diesel injectors.- Castellated socket fits common injectors on MAN, Mercedes, Neoplan and Setra.- Also suitable for some Iveco, Renault and Scania vehicles.- Supplied in storage case.
£51.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Petrol & Diesel - Master Compression Test Kit
£275.27
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TL95 Timing Light Diesel Converter Box
£152.70
GBP 152.70 / Pulse Adaptor
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bosch/delphi Diesel Injector Puller Set Vs2049
£97.84
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set
£27.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc
£72.23
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery