Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric - AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric - AK2660

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Piece 3/8" Drive Colour Coded Hexagon Socket Set

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2660 Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

In stock
£28.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set WallDrive Premier Platinum 3/8" Sq Drive 12pc Colour Coded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Drive Socket Set - Platinum 12pc 3/8" Sq AK2660

Cheapest offer

Hardened and heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished micro satin finish. Colour-coded for fast identification. Knurled rings assist the gripping of the sockets with oily fingers. Supplied with composite socket rail. Contents: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 500.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£26.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50