Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 40Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040405

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 40Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 40Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of 5 FW8040405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Sealey FW8040405 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 40Grit - Pack of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040405

In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 40Grit 80 x 40mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel 80 X 40mm 40Grit 6mm Shaft 5 Pieces Fw8040405

1-3 working days
£13.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040405

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 40Grit Pack of 5 - FW8040405

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm 40Grit Ø6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW8040405

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: FW8040405 / Quantity: 1 - Pack Of 5 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£11.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g
£11.53
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 60mm 30mm 60g
£12.19
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5
£11.34
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Felt Flap Disc Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 5
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5
£13.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50