Sealey Heavy-Duty Racking Unit with 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level AP63

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.49
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 978mm Heavy-Duty Racking Unit 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level

£261.13
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 978mm Heavy-Duty Racking Unit 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.86
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6372 Heavy-Duty Racking Unit with 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity P

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Racking Unit with 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level 978m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap6372 Heavy-Duty Racking Unit 4 Mesh Shelves 640Kg Per Level 978Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£271.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Racking Unit with 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level 978m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap6372 Heavy-Duty Racking Unit 4 Mesh Shelves 640Kg Per Level 978Mm

In stock
£275.28
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6372 Heavy-Duty Racking Unit + 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Cap P...

Unknown
£277.16
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Heavy-Duty Racking Unit with 4 Mesh Shelves 640kg Capacity Per Level AP63

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 43.22kg / Type: Heavy-Duty Racking Unit / Warranty: 1 year / Part & Accessory Type: Inventory Blocker / You Might Also Need: AP6372E, AP6372 / Capacity: 2560kg / Shelf Capacity: 640kg / Hardware Accessory: Shelves / Manufacturer Part Number: AP6372 / Overall Size (W x D x H): 980 x 600 x 1830mm / Features: Boltless Shelving / Material: Steel / Beam Width: 910mm
£260.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 30 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery