Sealey CP108VHT 10.8v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Sealey Hedge Trimmer Tree Bush Cutter 10.8v Cordless Battery & Charger 450mm NEW

Sealey CP108VHT 10.8v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP108VHT 10.8v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Cp108Vht Sv10.8 Series Cordless Hedge Trimmer Kit 10.8V 2Ah

1-3 working days
£79.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only
£69.10
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Hedge Trimmer CHT20V 20V 520mm 1x 2Ah Li-ion Battery & Charger
£113.16
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Pruning Shears Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series CP20VPSKIT1
£178.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP108VHT 10.8v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The Sealey CP108VHT is a lightweight, cordless hedge trimmer built to make garden maintenance clean, efficient, and straightforward. Part of the SV10.8 Series, it shares a common battery platform with a range of compatible tools - offering a practical, cost-effective solution for everyday outdoor tasks. Designed with user safety in mind, the trimmer features blade tip and head protectors fitted as standard, alongside a 2-stage trigger operation to help prevent accidental activation. Ergonomic rubber grips provide a comfortable, secure hold during use. Features and Benefits: • 450mm blade length for effective hedge trimming • 2-stage trigger operation for enhanced operator safety • Blade tip and head protectors fitted as standard • Ergonomic rubber grips for comfortable handling • Part of the SV10.8 Series one-battery-fits-all platform • Cordless design for unrestricted movement around the garden Specifications: Brand: Sealey Nett Weight: 2.14kg Blade Length: 450mm Noise Power/Pressure:
£68.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)