Sealey Impact Socket 36mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey Impact Socket 36mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Delivery from £3.50

Impact Socket 36mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£12.56
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SX006 Impact Socket 36mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£12.56

Sealey SX006 Impact Socket 36Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2inSq Drive

3-5 working days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey SX006 36mm DEEP IMPACT SOCKET 1/ 2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.50
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 36mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SX006 36mm DEEP IMPACT SOCKET 1/ 2-inch Drive for Impact Gun or Ratchet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sealey SX006 36mm DEEP IMPACT SOCKET 1/ 2-inch Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey IS3455 Impact Socket 55Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£31.38
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 48 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£48.91
Compare 51 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Impact Socket 36mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / ProductImageZoomGUID: dsMAAOSwmgJY44OY / Manufacturer Part Number: SX006 / UPC: 5024209350723 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: SX006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18017011301 / ProductTitle: Sealey SX006 Impact Socket 36mm Hub Clutch Gearbox 1/2"sq Deep Drive 0954 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 558 g / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209350723 / GTIN: 5024209350723 / Length: Deep / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 0.15 / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 82 / Tools Included: Sockets
£12.23
ebay.co.uk