Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

In stock
£60.59
Free Delivery

Sealey DB06 Internal & External 2-in-1 Deburring/Chamfer Tool Ø27-86mm

2-3 days
£60.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Internal and External 2 in 1 Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Internal and External 2 in 1 Deburring / Chamferring Drill Bit

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

In stock
£62.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Internal & External 2-In-1 Deburring/chamfer Tool Diameter 27mm - 86mm Db06

1-3 working days
£64.72
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey E/START800, ElectroStart® Batteryless Power Start 800A 12V
£143.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA77 Random Orbital Air Disc Sander 150mm
£49.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AK8454 Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 180Mm
£42.84
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey T1802 Stainless Steel Internal Corner Trowel - Rubber Handle - 120 X 60Mm
£4.73
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06

Cheapest offer

DESIGN - Designed to chamfer inner and outer rims of pipe and tubing. SK5 BLADES - Fitted with SK5 blades to remove and chamfer metal, plastic and burrs. HEX SHANK - Features an 8mm hex shank for use with a drill or hex driver. INNER APPLICATION - Applicable for use on pieces with an inner diameter from Ø27mm to Ø86mm. OUTER APPLICATION - Applicable for use on pieces with an outer diameter from Ø28mm to Ø83mm. MATERIAL - Suitable for use with a variety of compounds including PVC, CPVC, PP, PE, PEX, ABS and soft metals including copper, aluminium and brass. EFFICIENT - Unit is efficient and more accurate than using a file or angle grinder.
£57.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk