Sealey Locking Grip Pliers 215mm Mole Vice Clamp Grips Pliers - S0487

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
GBP 11.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey 215mm Locking Grip Pliers Mole Vice Clamp Grips Pliers - S0487

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Siegen Locking Pliers 215mm Curved Jaw Steel Deeply Serrated Sealey Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

Sealey S0487 Siegen Locking Pliers 215mm

£12.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Locking Pliers 215mm S0487

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers 215mm Curved Jaw S0487

1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

Locking Pliers 215mm Curved Jaw | S0487 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Locking Pliers 215mm

£13.01
Free Delivery

Sealey S0487 Locking Pliers 215mm Curved Jaw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Locking Grip Pliers 215mm Mole Vice Clamp Grips Pliers - S0487

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 215mm / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: S0487 / MPN: S0487 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405250341 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey S0487 Locking Pliers 215mm Curved Jaw / Depth: 0.02 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Locking Pliers / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 215mm / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: S0487 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Features: Adjustable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 7cm / Item Weight: 0.38 kg / Country of Origin: China
£11.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6869 Locking Pliers Quick Release 220Mm Xtreme Grip
£12.18
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6830 225mm Optimum Grip Locking Pliers
£20.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers Premier AK6830, Optimum Grip, 225mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6832 Axial Locking Grip 195Mm L-Tip
£28.95
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers Set Premier AK6876 3pc with Storage Pouch
£32.36
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery