Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Sealey Locking Pliers Premier AK6830, Optimum Grip, 225mm, 0-45mm Capacity

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.71
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Optimum Grip Clamp 235mm 0-63mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6830 Optimum Grip Clamp 235mm 0-63mm Capacity

Unknown
£20.94

Sealey Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225mm 0-45mm Jaw Capacity Silver Ak6830

1-3 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£24.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£24.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Ak6830 Locking Pliers Optimum Grip 225Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Features:Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel plated smooth satin finish Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle Versatile locking pliers with specially profiled jaws which combine curved and straight locking grips Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under load Spring-loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£18.71
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS410 Slide Hammer Locking Pliers 1Kg
£81.73
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£18.02
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£40.53
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6822 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 185Mm 0-30Mm Capacity
£14.55
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99