Sealey AK6823 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6823 - Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity

Sealey AK6823 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6823 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.71
Delivery from £4.99

Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity

3-5 days
£20.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6823 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity Locking Grips/Pliers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity Locking Grips/Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity Ak6823

1-3 working days
£22.31
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity Smooth Satin Finish

£22.59
GBP 22.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

230mm Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 0-45mm Capacity Satin Finish Chrome Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
GBP 22.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£36.07
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6869 Locking Pliers Quick Release 220Mm Xtreme Grip
£10.78
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225Mm 0-47Mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6823 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 230Mm 0-45Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

General-purpose pliers with reinforced teeth for a range of applications.230mm Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 0-45mm Capacity• Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish.• Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle.• Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under load.• Spring loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing.• Heavily knurled adjustment screw for extra grip with greasy fingers.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6823Model No: AK6823:Brand: Premier:Jaw Capacity: 45mm:Length: 230mm:Nett Weight: 0.37kg:PTDSEAAK6823
£17.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com