Sealey AK6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity

Sealey AK6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.02
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Locking Pliers Long Nose 210mm 0-60mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Locking Pliers Long Nose 210mm 0-60mm Capacity Locking Mole Grips/Pliers

£19.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Long Nose 210mm 0-60mm Capacity Locking Mole Grips/Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210mm 0-60mm Capacity

Unknown
£20.16

Locking Pliers Long Nose 210mm 0-60mm Capacity

3-5 days
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£36.07
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6823 - Straight Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6869 Locking Pliers Quick Release 220Mm Xtreme Grip
£10.78
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225Mm 0-47Mm Capacity
£17.30
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6825 Locking Pliers Long Nose 210Mm 0-60Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Multipurpose locking pliers suitable for use where access is tight. Jaws incorporate long section for gripping flat material and curved section for pipes and tubes.210mm Long Nose Locking Pliers• Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish.• Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle and are suitable for use where access is tight.• Jaws incorporate long section for gripping flat material and curved section for pipes and tubes.• Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under load.• Spring loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing.• Heavily knurled adjustment screw for extra grip with greasy fingers.• Jaw Capacity: 60mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6825Model No: AK6825:Brand: Premier:Jaw Capacity: 60mm:Length: 210mm:Nett Weight: 0.38kg:PTDSEAAK6825
£17.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com