Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-35mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6820 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-35mm Capacity

Unknown
£16.80

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-35mm Capacity Ak6820

1-3 working days
£17.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6820 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-38mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £5.50

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 185mm 0-38mm Capacity AK6820

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-35mm Capacity Premier Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 185mm 0-38mm Capacity

£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 190mm 0-38mm Capacity Knurled Silver AK6820

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 190mm 0-38mm Capacity Knurled Silver AK6820

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 180mm 0-35mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / UPC: 5054630295843 / MPN: AK6820 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8063637179 / Item Length: 19.000 / ProductTitle: Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 190mm 0-38mm Capacity Knurled Silver AK6820 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Locking Pliers / EAN: 5054630295843 / GTIN: 5054630295843 / Length: 185mm / Item Height: 2.000 / Model: AK6820 / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 0.34 kg / Item Width: 8.000
£15.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS410 Slide Hammer Locking Pliers 1Kg
£81.73
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers AK6825 Long Nose 210 mm 0-60 mm Capacity
£18.02
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6870 Locking Pliers 250Mm Extra-Wide Opening
£40.53
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6822 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 185Mm 0-30Mm Capacity
£14.55
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99