Sealey Needle File Set 6pc 100mm - S0628

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Siegen S0628 Needle File Set 100mm 6pc

Unknown
£13.39

Siegen 6 Piece Needle File Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Needle File Set 6 Piece 100mm Files Quality Work Tools S0628

£14.24
Free Delivery

Siegen Needle File Set 6 Piece 100mm Files Quality Work Tools S0628

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Siegen Needle File Set 6pc 100mm Sealey Soft Grip Hand Tools Round Flat Square

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Free Delivery

6pc Needle File Set 100mm Soft Grip Handles Craftwork Jewelry Work DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
GBP 14.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

100mm Needle File Set Soft Grip Handles Craftwork Jewelry Work DIY Tools 6pc

£14.46
GBP 14.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Needle File Set 6Pc 100mm S0628

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Needle File Set 6pc 100mm - S0628

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 6 / ProductImageZoomGUID: jGkAAOSwT-FZAx2E / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: S0628 / UPC: 5024209827867 / Material: Steel / MPN: S0628 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205512100 / ProductTitle: Sealey Siegen S0628 Needle File Set 6pc 100mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5024209827867 / GTIN: 5024209827867 / Length: 100mm / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: Siegen / Coarseness: Coarse / Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 0.17kg
£12.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Diamond Needle File Set AK577 – 10 Piece
£15.94
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey S05781 16pc Engineers & Needle File Set With Storage Case
£26.43
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set 10Pc 100Mm
£15.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK577 Diamond Needle File Set 10pc
£36.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery