Sealey AK6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set 2Pc

Sealey Pick-Up & Inspection Mirror Set AK6527 – Telescopic Magnetic – 2pc

Sealey AK6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set 2Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Mirror Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.30
Delivery from £4.99

Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set 2pc

3-5 days
£27.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Mirror Set 2Pc

In stock
£27.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Mirror Set 2Pc

In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set 2Pc Ak6527

1-3 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Mirror Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Mirror Set 2Pc

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Piece Telescopic Pick Up and Inspection Mirror Tool Kit

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey TBT17 Tool Tray With Precision & Pick-Up Tool Set 38Pc
£73.61
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Heavy-Duty Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with LED 3.6kg Capacity Display Box of 16
£65.71
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up & Claw Tool 700mm
£13.69
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6532 Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1Kg Capacity
£12.24
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey STS01 Folding Wheel Step
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey AK6527 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set 2Pc

Cheapest offer

7-Section stainless steel magnetic pick-up tool with textured grip and pocket clip. Ø10mm Magnet with 1.6kg capacity. Energy ring around magnet reduces side pull aiding retrieval of objects at full reach. 5-Section stainless steel inspection mirror with textured grip and pocket-clip. Ø40mm Mirror is mounted on twin ball joints for maximum articulation.2pc Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Mirror Set• 7-Section stainless steel magnetic pick-up tool with textured grip and pocket-clip.• Ø10mm Magnet with 1.6kg capacity.• Energy ring around magnet reduces side pull aiding retrieval of objects at full reach.• 5-Section stainless steel inspection mirror with textured grip and pocket-clip.• Ø40mm Mirror is mounted on twin ball joints for maximum articulation.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6527Model No: AK6527:Brand: Premier:Pick-Up Minimum/Maximum Length: 175/885mm:Pick-Up Capacity: 1.6kg:Mirror Minimum/Maximum Length: 225/700mm:Nett Weight: 0.13kg:PTDSEAAK6527
£23.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com