Sealey PCJ21 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø21mm Pack of 25

Sealey Pipe Clip PCJ21 Rubber Lined 21mm Pack of 25

Sealey PCJ21 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø21mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ21 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø21mm Pack of 25

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ21 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø21mm Pack of 25

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery
Sealey PCJ21 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø21mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Rubber lined p-clip Manufactured to din 3016 Zinc plated Suitable for use on cables, piping and tubing, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 5mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 15mm Air Line Pipe Clips Pack of 20
£14.88
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pipe Clip CAS28PC 28mm Pack of 20
£19.26
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00