Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 25mm Pack of 25

Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.89
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.22
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

Sealey PCJ25 P-Clip Rubber Lined Ø25mm Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sealey P Clip 25 Pieces Rubber Lined 25mm Zinc Plated Hose Pipe Clamp Pcj25

1-3 working days
£15.16
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 25mm Pipe Clip delivers heavy-duty fixing performance for substantial hoses, pipes and cable bundles found in commercial vehicles, plant machinery and industrial systems. This rubber-lined P-clip is specifically sized for 25mm diameter materials, making it perfect for large coolant systems, hydraulic hoses and industrial cable management where secure, damage-free mounting is critical. Constructed to DIN 3016 standards with robust zinc plating, this clip withstands harsh workshop and outdoor environments whilst maintaining excellent corrosion resistance. The integrated rubber lining provides essential cushioning that prevents hose wear and dampens vibration effectively. The standard 8mm fixing hole allows easy installation using common fasteners on metal frames, bulkheads or mounting panels. Supplied in packs of 25, these clips offer professional-grade solutions for demanding applications. Features and Benefits: • 25mm size ideal for heavy-duty hydraulic and coolant hoses • R
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clip Tool VS1663 Remote Action
£22.38
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pipe Clip Rubber Lined 5mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 15mm Air Line Pipe Clips Pack of 20
£14.88
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pipe Clip CAS28PC 28mm Pack of 20
£19.26
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00