Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 4pc AK8378

Sealey Pliers Set AK8378, 4pc High Leverage, Black

Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 4pc AK8378

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 4 Pieces - AK8378

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 4 Pieces - AK8378

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8378 High Leverage Pliers Set 4pc Lifetime guarantee

£55.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 4Pc Ak8378

1-3 working days
£55.41
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8378 4pc High Leverage Pliers Set , Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.44
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8378 4pc High Leverage Pliers Set , Black

In stock
£56.44
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8378 Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Set High Leverage 4pc AK8378

£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier High Leverage Pliers Set 4pc AK8378

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: MG796L, 9202 / Number of Pieces: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK8378 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Steel / Item Length: 21cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Nett Weight: 1.34kg / Type: Plier Set / Contents: 190mm Heavy Duty Side Cutters, 200mm Combination Pliers, 200mm Lo / Item Height: 34cm / Model: AK8378 / Features: Hardened Teeth, Bi-Material Handle, Heavy Duty, High Leverage / Item Weight: 1480g / Item Width: 5cm
£54.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak8449 Mini Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc
£13.85
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK8568 Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm
£33.60
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK8500 Circlip Pliers Set Internal/External 265Mm Heavy-Duty
£69.40
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99