Pliers Set 9pcs High Leverage Plier Set Cutters Combi Long Reach Plier Set

Sealey Pliers Set – Siegen S01277 – Tool Tray – 9 Piece

Pliers Set 9pcs High Leverage Plier Set Cutters Combi Long Reach Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.45
Free Delivery

9pcs Automotive Clamp Clip Pliers Set Swivel Jaw Flat Joint Cutting Hand Tools

Cheapest Total Price
£36.45
Free Delivery

Siegen 9-Piece Pliers Set with Storage Tray - Professional Cutting Hand Tools

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

9PCS PLIERS SET & ADJUSTABLE WRENCH PLIERS IN EVA FOAM TRAY COMPLETE PROTECTION

£37.99
Free Delivery

9Pcs Pliers tool set Tray Pliers Hand Tools Collection universal Black & Red

£37.99
Free Delivery

9Pcs Pliers Set with Comfort Grips & EVA Foam Insert Tray Cutting Hand Tools Set

£37.99
Free Delivery

9-Piece Pliers & Tool Tray Set by Siegen - Complete Hand Tools Collection UK

£37.99
Free Delivery

9-Piece Pliers & Tool Tray Set by Siegen - Complete Hand Tools Collection UK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

PLIERS SET & ADJUSTABLE WRENCH PLIERS IN EVA FOAM TRAY COMPLETE PROTECTION SET

£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY AK8440 Pliers Set, circlip
£32.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey Circlip Pliers Set AK8456 – 4-piece Internal & External, 230 mm
£43.30
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0554 Circlip Pliers Set Internal / External 400mm
£45.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK8454 Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 180Mm
£41.84
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8376HV Green 3pc High Leverage Pliers Set Hi-Vis
£30.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pliers Set 9pcs High Leverage Plier Set Cutters Combi Long Reach Plier Set

Cheapest offer

Product Guarantee: Lifetime Guarantee / Type: Pliers Set / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: 510 x 270 x 40mm. / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime Guarantee / Model: S01277 / Manufacturer Part Number: S01277 / Material: Not Supplied / Features: Supplied In Foam Tray / Part Type: Pliers Set
£36.45
ebay.co.uk