Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench Flip Reverse 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 1/2" Drive Offset Flip Reverse Ratchet

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Offset Pear-Head with Flip Reverse - AK8939

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Offset Pear-Head with Flip Reverse - AK8939

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8939 Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Sq Drive with Flip Reverse - AK8939

In stock
£21.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Sq Drive with Flip Reverse - AK8939

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Sq Drive with Flip Reverse - AK8939

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Pear-Head Offset Ratchet Wrench Flip Reverse 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / UPC: 5054630203602 / Drive Type: Square Drive / MPN: AK8939 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25058732718 / Item Length: 4.500 / ProductTitle: Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Offset Pear Head Flip Reverse AK8939 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.55 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Not Available / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630203602 / GTIN: 5054630203602 / Length: 235mm / Item Height: 30.700 / Model: AK8939 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Width: 0.048 / Item Width: 4.800
£18.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Premier Pear-Head AK8937 Offset 1/4" Sq Drive Flip Reverse
£13.55
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK7933 - 3-piece Pear-Head, Flip Reverse, EVA Foam Tray
£36.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Ratchet Wrench AK8938 3/8" Sq Drive Pear-Head Offset with Flip Reverse
£14.44
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50