Sealey Ak6688 Ratchet Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Extendable

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Ak6688 – 1/2" Square Drive, Extendable

Sealey Ak6688 Ratchet Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Extendable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.77
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Extendable - AK6688

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Extendable Ratchet Wrench AK6688

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Extendable Ratchet Wrench AK6688

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Extendable Premier Quick Release Locking Ring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Extendable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.45
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6688 Premier Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6688 Ratchet Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Extendable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive AK6688

£39.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6688 Ratchet Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Extendable

Cheapest offer

Features:Ratchet wrench with forged Chrome Vanadium steel inner and outer shafts, heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish Quick release locking ring retains extension at 28mm increments, giving six different shaft lengths Soft grip handle for added comfort and control Pear-head design with flip reverse mechanism and spring-loaded socket retaining ball Note: These tools are manufactured in accordance with DIN standards and are designed for improved access, not excessive torque, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£36.77
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK6694 Extra-Long 435mm 3/8" Drive Fine-Tooth
£38.15
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99