*Clear* Sealey 3/8" Ratchet Flexi-Head Extendable Handle Socket Ratchet Wrench AK8983

Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK8983 - 3/8" Sq Drive, Flexi-Head, Extendable, Platinum Series

*Clear* Sealey 3/8" Ratchet Flexi-Head Extendable Handle Socket Ratchet Wrench AK8983

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Flexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series Ak8983

1-3 working days
£47.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Platinum Locking Flexi-Head Extendable Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Driv

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Flexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Flexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8983 Premier Platinum Locking Flexi-Head Extendable Ratchet Wrenc

£48.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Flexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak8983 Ratchet Wrench 3/8In Sq Drflexi-Head Extendable Platinum Series

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Delivery from £2.99

*Clear* Sealey 3/8" Ratchet Flexi-Head Extendable Handle Socket Ratchet Wrench AK8983

In stock
£48.70
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
*Clear* Sealey 3/8" Ratchet Flexi-Head Extendable Handle Socket Ratchet Wrench AK8983

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench Hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish Extension retained at set increments with a quick release locking ring giving 6 different shaft lengths Features 180 locking flexi-head Compact head design and ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5 for ease of use in restricted areas, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£45.10
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.15
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak5781 Ratchet Wrench Low Profile 3/8Sq Drive
£24.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set AK6672 3pc Pear-Head Flip-Reverse
£57.66
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery