Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK27084 Premier Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27084 Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips

Unknown
£27.67

Sealey 1/2" Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Rail 10 Clips 1/2"

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Rail 10 Clips

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips AK27084

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2" Square Drive 10 Clips Ak27084

1-3 working days
£29.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / UPC: 5051747784079 / MPN: AK27084 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27017003944 / Item Length: 38.500 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK27084 Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2sq Drive 10 Clips Post / Weight: 181 g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket retaining rail / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747784079 / GTIN: 5051747784079 / Length: 305mm / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: AK27084 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Height: 30cm / Width: 30 / Tools Included: Sockets / Item Width: 9.500
£25.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£11.95
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"sq Drive
£18.34
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK27051HV 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket R
£33.62
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Sq Dr Socket Storage Rack/Rail/Tray/Hook/Holder/Clip AK271
£22.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"Sq Drive
£38.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery