Sealey Socket Set 17pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Non-Sparking NS124

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,549.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 17Pc 1/2"sq Drive - Non-Sparking Ns124

1-3 working days
£1,572.42
Free Delivery

Sealey NS124 Premier Non-Sparking Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 17pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,603.98
Free Delivery

Sealey NS124 Premier Non-Sparking Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 17pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,640.39
Free Delivery

Sealey 17 Piece 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Socket Set

Unknown
£1,669.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 17 Piece 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£1,669.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey NS124 Socket Set 17pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Non-Sparking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,793.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 17pc 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,858.65
Free Delivery

Socket Set 17pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Non-Sparking Storage Case Sealey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,868.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Socket Set 17pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Non-Sparking NS124

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 17 / Size: 32mm / UPC: 5054511790238 / MPN: NS124 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20038164505 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Width: 0.44 / Manufacturer Part Number: NS124 / Drive Type: 12 Point / Material: Beryllium Copper / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Socket Set 17 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Non-Sparking Beryllium Copper NS124 / Weight: 6800 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 6.73kg / Type: Non-Sparking Tools / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054511790238 / Contents: Standard Sockets; 10, 11, 12, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm, E / GTIN: 5054511790238 / Length: 0.12 / Model: NS124 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Ratchets
£1,549.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 44 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 35 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50