Sealey Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Wrench WallDrive Premier DuoMetric 64pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 64pc 3/8" + 1/2" Sq Drive 6 point WallDrive DuoMetric AK694

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.87
Free Delivery

Sealey AK694 Premier Metric/Imperial/Whitworth Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq D

£152.26
Free Delivery

WallDrive Socket Set 64 Piece 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive 6pt Socket Set with Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.41
Free Delivery

Sealey AK694 Socket Set 64pc 3/8" and 1/2"sq Drive - Walldrive - D...

Unknown
£155.38

Sealey Ak694 Socket Set 64Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive - Duometric

In stock
£156.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak694 Socket Set 64Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive - Duometric

In stock
£156.78
Free Delivery

Sealey 64 Piece Combination Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Set Metric and Imperial

Unknown
£156.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey 64 Piece Combination Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Set Metric and Imperial Combination

1-3 days
£156.95
Delivery from £38.85
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Wrench WallDrive Premier DuoMetric 64pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 64 Piece Set / Size: 19mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9uMAAOSwjGBc2Tyb / UPC: 5024209231763 / MPN: AK694 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605271083 / Drive: 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive / Height: 49cm / Features: Professional Socket Set - Dual Satin/Chrome Finish / Width: 30cm / Part Type: Hand Tools / Part Subtype: Socket Set / Manufacturer Part Number: AK694 / Drive Type: 6 Point / ProductTitle: Sealey AK694 Socket Set 64pc 3/8 and 1/2 SQ Drive 6pt WallDrive - / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 10876 / Product Guarantee: Lifetime Guarantee / Sub-Type: Socket Set / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hand Tools / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / EAN: 5024209231763 / GTIN: 5024209231763 / Length: 6cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Sockets
£127.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 44 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 35 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50