Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 1/2"

Used Offers from £22.71

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 1/2"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx001 Impact Socket 38Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.15
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Impact Socket 38mm Deep 1/2" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 38mm Deep 1/2" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx001 Impact Socket 38Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.62
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Socket 38mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - SX001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx001 Impact Socket 38Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx001 Impact Socket 38Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 1/2"

Cheapest offer

This 1/2" drive deep hexagon impact socket with 1" 1/2" socket size is manufactured from forged and heat-treated Chrome Molybdenum steel, delivering exceptional impact resistance for demanding professional applications. The Chrome Molybdenum construction offers superior strength and durability, making this socket particularly well-suited for heavy-duty automotive work. The chemically blackened finish provides excellent corrosion resistance, whilst the malleable steel material ensures versatility for use with either hand ratchet wrenches or air impact wrenches. This socket size is commonly specified for ball joints and hub nuts, making it an essential addition to any automotive workshop. Features and Benefits: • 1/2" drive with 1" 1/2" socket size for specific automotive applications • Chrome Molybdenum steel construction for maximum impact strength • Chemically blackened for superior corrosion protection • Compatible with hand ratchets and air impact wrenches • Ideal for ball joints an
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Specialised Impact Socket SX010 Hexagon 52 mm Metric 1/2" Drive
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SX0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2inSq Drive
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Impact Socket SX009 40mm Deep 1/2" Sq Drive
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SX005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive
£16.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sx050 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£68.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery