Sealey Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey JGC838 Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP Pack of 5

Unknown
£13.20

1x Pack Of 5 Sealey 8mm x 3/8"BSP Straight Adaptor - JGC838

£14.43
Free Delivery

1x Pack Of 5 Sealey 8mm x 3/8"BSP Straight Adaptor - JGC838

£14.43
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC838 Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP - Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Free Delivery

Sealey John Guest® Speedfit® Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP - Pack of 5 JGC838

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Sealey JGC838 John Guest® Speedfit® Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Air Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP Pack of 5 Speedfit PM010813E) JGC838

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 8mm Pipe To 3/8" Bsp Thread Straight Adaptor - Pack Of 5 Black Jgc838

1-3 working days
£16.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sealey / Type: Straight adaptor / EAN: 5054511061727 / GTIN: 5054511061727 / Length: 4cm / Manufacturer Part Number: JGC838 / UPC: 5054511061727 / Height: 0.135 / MPN: JGC838 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1164952348 / Width: 10cm / Weight: 0.04 kg
£11.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SBA15BSA Straight Adaptor 15Mm X 1/2inBspt Brass
£30.36
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JGC838 John Guest® Straight Adaptor 8mm x 3/8"BSP - Pack of 5
£33.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass (John Guest Speedfit® - MM011504N) | CAS1
£11.00
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50