Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Side Locker with Castors 1864mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,030.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Side Locker with Castors 1864mm - AP6104BE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,057.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Side Locker With Castors With Steel Inner Walls 1864mm Green Ap6104Be

1-3 working days
£1,057.64
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6104BE Side Locker With Castors 1864Mm

3-5 working days
£1,066.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Side Locker with Castors 1864mm - AP6104BE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,072.45
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6104BE Superline PRO Black Edition Side Locker with Castors 1864mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,097.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Side Locker

Unknown
£1,162.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro Side Locker Green

1-3 days
£1,162.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Side Locker with Castors 1864mm AP6104BE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,204.95
GBP 1,204.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Side Locker with Castors 1864mm

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 79.5kg / Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: APCHB, CP20VDD / Manufacturer Part Number: AP6104BE / Shelf Size in Locker (x4): 530 x 690mm
£1,030.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.