Sealey Superline PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 2 Drawer - Red AP26029T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AP26029T Add-on Chest 2 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Unknown
£124.80

Sealey AP26029T Superline PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 2 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 2 Drawer Mid Tool Chest

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Ap26029T Add-On Chest 2 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

In stock
£132.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap26029T Add-On Chest 2 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 2 Drawer - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 2 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red AP26029T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Red 2 Drawer Tools Storage Box / Tool Chest with Ball Bearing Slides

£139.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Superline PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 2 Drawer - Red AP26029T

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 13.68kg / Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: AP26059T, AP26479T, APTT310, AP/NSL, APCH, APGD / Medium Drawer (x2): 535 x 400 x 60mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP26029T / Overall Size: 670 x 440 x 210mm / Colour: Red
£122.65
ebay.co.uk