Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers & Cupboard Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1265mm - APMWB50COMBO1W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£705.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Apmwb50Combo1W Superline Pro Modular Workbench With 4 Drawers & Cupboard Wooden Worktop 1265mm

1-3 working days
£705.74
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB50COMBO1W Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers & Cupboard

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£726.28
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB50COMBO1W Superline PRO Workbench 4 Drawers Wooden Worktop 1265mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£733.16
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB50COMBO1W Superline PRO Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers & Cupboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£774.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro 4 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.26m

1-3 days
£774.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Workbench 4 Drawers, Cupboard Wooden Worktop 1265mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£804.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench 4 Drawers Cupboard Wooden Worktop 1265mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£825.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey Green Heavy-Duty Tool & Parts Trolley with 5 Drawers - AP890MHV
£447.45
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 4 Drawers & Cupboard Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1265mm - APMWB50COMBO1W

Cheapest offer

HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE - Bench can be set up at a height to suit the user between 760-1064mm high. STORAGE - Four lockable drawers with ball-bearing drawer slides and lockable two door cupboard. ADJUSTABLE FEET - Fitted with four adjustable feet to level on uneven ground. WORKSHOP READY - Frame manufactured from heavy gauge powder coated steel. WORKTOP - Durable 38mm thick wooden worktop.
£705.73
amazon.co.uk