Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel W

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1525mm - APMWB60COMBOW

Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.47
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO Workbench Pegboard Panel Wood Worktop 1525mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop Adjustable Height 1525mm - APMWB60COMBOW

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£460.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Apmwb60Combow Superline Pro Modular Workbench With Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop 1525mm

1-3 working days
£460.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Wooden Top Workbench and Pegboard

Unknown
£484.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Wooden Top Workbench and Pegboard 1.52m

1-3 days
£484.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel Wo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£488.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Workbench Pegboard Back Panel Wooden Worktop 1525mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Workbench Pegboard Panel Wooden Worktop 1525mm

£524.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Wall Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench Superline Pro APWMW01 Pegboard 900mm
£173.23
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rollcab 7 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey/black Ap26479Tg
£479.38
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel W

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sealey / Type: Workbench / EAN: 5054630595929 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5054630595929 / Manufacturer Part Number: APMWB60COMBOW / UPC: 5054630595929 / Height: Panel / MPN: APMWB60COMBOW / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22084752230 / ProductTitle: Sealey APMWB60COMBOW Superline PRO Modular Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel W / MaturityScore: 8.0
£455.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.