Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Corner Storage System

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,614.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,646.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Storage System Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack08W

1-3 working days
£1,820.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£1,845.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,937.95
Delivery from £4.95

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£2,553.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£2,553.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop - APMSSTACK08W

In stock
£3,260.20
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Corner Storage System

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Corner Storage System is a comprehensive modular workshop storage solution designed to maximise corner space whilst providing extensive tool and equipment organisation. This complete package combines floor cabinets, wall-mounted storage, and pressed wood worktops in a space-efficient corner configuration, making it ideal for professional workshops, garages, and trade facilities where floor space is at a premium. Built with tough, durable construction throughout, the system features a distinctive hammered metal finish on doors and drawers, complemented by aluminium handles and drawer pulls for a professional appearance. All drawers are fitted with smooth ball-bearing slides for reliable operation under heavy loads, whilst wall cabinet doors utilise gas struts for controlled, effortless opening. The 36mm pressed wood worktops provide a robust work surface capable of withstanding daily workshop demands. The modular design enables straightforward i
£1,614.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk