Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combination 14

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£812.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slide

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£817.84
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTB Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combin

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£833.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab 14 Drawer Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£842.99
GBP 842.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTB Superline PRO Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combinatio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£856.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 14 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid Box and Top Tool Chest

Unknown
£881.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer Black Storage

£935.80
Free Delivery

Sealey APSTACKTB Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£938.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black Apstacktb

1-3 working days
£972.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combination 14

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: APCHB, SF50BK, WR03, SF30BK / Size (W x D x H): 685 x 465 x 1005mm / Manufacturer Part Number: APSTACKTB / COMPLETE UNIT (APSTACKTB): With handle; 758 x 461 x 1710mm, without handle; 679 x 461 x 1710 / Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Tool Chests / TOPCHEST (AP26059TB): 660 x 435 x 490mm / MID-BOX (AP26029TB): 670 x 440 x 210mm / Medium Drawer (x5): 535 x 400 x 60mm / Medium Drawer (x2): 535 x 400 x 60mm / Overall Size (W x D x H): 685 x 465 x 1705mm / ROLLCAB (AP26479TB): With handle; 758 x 461 x 1010mm, without handle; 679 x 461 x 1010 / Large Drawer (x2): 535 x 400 x 165mm
£812.87
ebay.co.uk