Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer AP3411STACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination AP3411STACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£688.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer

£704.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab/Tool Chest on Wheels, 7 Drawer Combination - AP3411STACK

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£714.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Superline Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£778.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411 11 Drawer Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combination Black / Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£865.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer & Rollcab 7 Drawer Combination Ap3411Stack

1-3 working days
£884.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AP3411STACK 7 Drawer Rollcab & 4 Drawer Topchest Combination

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£982.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer AP3411STACK

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: S0773, APMH, APTT310 / Number of Pieces: 4 / Size (W x D x H): 702 x 477 x 993mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP3411STACK / COMPLETE UNIT (AP3411STACK): With handle: 769 x 477 x 1440mm; without handle: 702 x 477 x 1440 / ROLLCAB (AP3407): With handle; 769 x 477 x 993mm, without handle; 702 x 477 x 993mm / TOPCHEST (AP3401): 663 x 431 x 447mm / Medium Drawer (x1): 520 x 372 x 90mm / Type: Tool Chests / Medium Drawer (x3): 520 x 372 x 70mm / Overall Size (W x D x H): 702 x 477 x 1440mm / Medium Drawer (x6): 558 x 393 x 70mm / X-Large Drawer (x1): 558 x 393 x 201mm
£668.10
ebay.co.uk