Sealey TSM4 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M4 X 0.7Mm

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm - TSM4

Sealey TSM4 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M4 X 0.7Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.14
Free Delivery

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set M4 Taper & Plug

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey TSM Taper and Plug Tap Set

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm - TSM4

In stock
£4.76
Free Delivery

Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm

3-5 days
£5.45
Free Delivery

Sealey M4 X 0.7mm Taper And Plug Tap Set 2 Pieces In Plastic Storage Case Tsm4

1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm - TSM4

In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm - TSM4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Tap Set 2pc (Taper & Plug) M4 x 0.7mm - TSM4

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Tap & Die Set AK3015HSS 32pc HSS 4341 Split Dies – Metric
£93.00
9.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3015HSS Metric Tap & Die Set Split Dies 32pc - HSS 4341
£108.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS613 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M13
£15.05
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS617 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M17
£18.62
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wheel Bolt Thread Chaser Kit SX205 - 4-piece M12 & M14
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TSM4 Tap Set 2Pc (Taper & Plug) M4 X 0.7Mm

Cheapest offer

High quality 2pc steel tap set featuring plug and taper taps. Precision engineered with accurately cut threads. Supplied with plastic storage case.2pc M4 x 0.7mm Tap Set (Taper & Plug)• High quality steel tap set M4 x 0.7mm.• 2pc Set featuring plug and taper taps.• Precision engineered with accurately cut threads.• Supplied with plastic storage case.• Model No. TSM4Model No: TSM4:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.01kg:Size: M4 x 0.7mm:PTDSEATSM4
£2.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com