Sealey SX205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

Sealey Wheel Bolt Thread Chaser Kit SX205 - 4-piece M12 & M14

Sealey SX205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.75
Delivery from £4.99

Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

3-5 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14 + Case For 12mm Socket Spanner Sx205

1-3 working days
£39.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sx205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

In stock
£39.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

In stock
£39.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 Piece M12 and M14 Wheel Bolt Thread Chaser Kit

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 4 Piece M12 and M14 Wheel Bolt Thread Chaser Kit

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock Ø75mm | SCW275SBL | GSF Car Parts
£8.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock Ø100mm | SCW4100SBL | GSF Car Parts
£11.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock Ø125mm | SCW4125SBL | GSF Car Parts
£11.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Swivel With Total Lock Ø80mm | SCW480SBL | GSF Car Parts
£11.11
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SX205 Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14

Cheapest offer

Contains the four most common wheel bolt thread sizes. Suitable for cleaning and repairing damaged wheel hub threads saving time and money. Use with 12mm socket or spanner. Supplied in storage case.Wheel Bolt Thread Chasers M12 & M14• Contains the four most common wheel bolt thread sizes.• Suitable for cleaning and repairing damaged wheel hub threads saving time and money.• Use with 12mm socket or spanner.• Thread Sizes: M12 x 1.25mm M12 x 1.5mm M12 x 1.75mm M14 x 1.5mm. • Supplied in storage case.• Model No. SX205Model No: SX205:Brand: Sealey:Contents: Thread Sizes - M12 x 1.25mmPTDSEASX205
£33.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com