Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-up & Inspection Tool Kit AK6521 - 5 Piece

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.11
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 5 Piece Magnetic Pick Up and Inspection Tool Kit

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 5 Piece Magnetic Pick Up and Inspection Tool Kit

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.27
0.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up & Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc Ak6521

1-3 working days
£26.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

In stock
£27.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak6521 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up and Inspection Tool Kit 5Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty six section telescopic extending shaft with textured grip for comfort and control Quick release adaptor for easy fitting of individual accessories Kit includes 35mm inspection mirror, which is mounted on twin ball joints for maximum articulation, 50 x 80mm hinged rectangular mirror, 10mm magnet with 1kg capacity Magnet features recessed LED to illuminate pick-up area Supplied with batteries (3 x LR44), Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£23.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity
£10.38
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6515 Premier Heavy-Duty Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6kg Capacity
£33.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6515 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 3.6Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty
£13.16
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6511 Premier Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5kg Capacity
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak6516 Magnetic Pick-Up Tool with Power Ring 1.6Kg Capacity
£10.38
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99